← Boys Teams
Gateway logo

Gateway

Boys Soccer · San Francisco

Mascot
Gators
League
BCL-C
Base division
Division 1

Table

Fall 2026-27

4th

Bay Counties League - Central (BCL-C)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1International logoInternational8512+1816
2The Bay School logoThe Bay School6420+1214
3Jewish Community logoJewish Community7412-113
4Gateway logoGateway6312+410
5San Francisco Waldorf logoSan Francisco Waldorf7106-193
6Drew logoDrew6015-141

Stories

Photos