← Boys Teams
Middletown logo

Middletown

Boys Soccer · Middletown

Mascot
Mustangs
League
NCL I
Base division
Division 1

Table

Fall 2026-27

3rd

North Central League I (NCL I)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Fort Bragg logoFort Bragg9711+2422
2Lower Lake logoLower Lake10622+1220
3Clear Lake logoClear Lake10523+717
3Middletown logoMiddletown11524+817
5Willits logoWillits9423-214
5Kelseyville logoKelseyville9423+614
7Cloverdale logoCloverdale9117-184
8Upper Lake logoUpper Lake9009-370

Stories

Also mentioned in