← Boys Teams
Ferndale logo

Ferndale

Boys Soccer · Ferndale

Mascot
Wildcats
League
Little 4
Base division
Division 3

Table

Fall 2026-27

7th

Big 5 (Big 5) / Little 4 (Little 4)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Arcata logoArcata10910+5528
2Fortuna logoFortuna9612+3819
3Eureka logoEureka10604+1718
4McKinleyville logoMcKinleyville9513+2216
4Del Norte logoDel Norte9513+3116
6South Fork logoSouth Fork9306-139
7Ferndale logoFerndale8107-453
8St. Bernard's logoSt. Bernard's100010-1050

Stories

Also mentioned in