← Boys Teams
Arcata logo

Arcata

Boys Soccer · Arcata

Mascot
Tigers
League
Big 5
Base division
Division 1

Table

Fall 2026-27

1st

Big 5 (Big 5) / Little 4 (Little 4)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Arcata logoArcata10910+5528
2Fortuna logoFortuna9612+3819
3Eureka logoEureka10604+1718
4McKinleyville logoMcKinleyville9513+2216
4Del Norte logoDel Norte9513+3116
6South Fork logoSouth Fork9306-139
7Ferndale logoFerndale8107-453
8St. Bernard's logoSt. Bernard's100010-1050

Stories

Also mentioned in