← Boys Teams
Tennyson logo

Tennyson

Boys Soccer · Hayward

Mascot
Lancers
League
WACC

Table

Winter 2025-26

8th

West Alameda County Conference (WACC)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Berkeley logoBerkeley141400+4742
2Alameda logoAlameda141103+2633
3Mt. Eden logoMt. Eden14842+1528
4Castro Valley logoCastro Valley14734+1924
5Arroyo logoArroyo14725+1923
6Bishop O'Dowd logoBishop O'Dowd14644+1122
7San Leandro logoSan Leandro14635+1021
8Tennyson logoTennyson14554+120
9Hayward logoHayward144010-812
10Piedmont logoPiedmont142012-176
11Encinal logoEncinal131111-344
12San Lorenzo logoSan Lorenzo131012-893

Team Form

Winter 2025-26

Stories

Also mentioned in