← Girls Teams
Sonoma Valley logo

Sonoma Valley

Girls Soccer · Sonoma

Mascot
Dragons
League
VVAL
Head Coach
Irving Ventura

Table

Winter 2025-26

3rd

Vine Valley Athletic League (VVAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Casa Grande logoCasa Grande121110+5434
2Vintage logoVintage12723+3923
3Justin-Siena logoJustin-Siena12615+2119
3Sonoma Valley logoSonoma Valley12615+1319
5Petaluma High logoPetaluma11533+2118
6American Canyon logoAmerican Canyon121011-733
6Napa logoNapa111010-753