← Boys Teams
San Rafael logo

San Rafael

Boys Soccer · SAN RAFAEL

Mascot
Bulldogs
League
MCAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

2nd

Marin County Athletic League (MCAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Tamalpais logoTamalpais11920+2929
2San Rafael logoSan Rafael8611+1819
3Terra Linda logoTerra Linda10523-117
4Archie Williams logoArchie Williams10433+815
5Redwood logoRedwood10424+114
6Branson logoBranson9414+313
7San Marin logoSan Marin8125-155
7Marin Catholic logoMarin Catholic10127-195
9Novato logoNovato8017-241