← Girls Teams
Marin Catholic logo

Marin Catholic

Girls Soccer · Kentfield

Mascot
Wildcats
League
MCAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

3rd

Marin County Athletic League (MCAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Branson School logoBranson School9810+2325
2Redwood logoRedwood10730+2324
3Marin Catholic logoMarin Catholic9333+1212
3San Rafael logoSan Rafael10262+112
5Archie Williams logoArchie Williams9315-810
5Tamalpais logoTamalpais8314+610
5Terra Linda logoTerra Linda10244-210
8San Marin logoSan Marin8233+39
9Novato logoNovato9009-580