← Boys Teams
Liberty/Brentwood logo

Liberty/Brentwood

Boys Soccer · Brentwood

Mascot
Lions
League
BVAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

1st

Bay Valley Athletic League (BVAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Liberty/Brentwood logoLiberty/Brentwood12813+1725
2Heritage/Brentwood logoHeritage/Brentwood12714+1722
3Deer Valley logoDeer Valley12624+1220
3Pittsburg logoPittsburg12552+820
5Freedom logoFreedom12534+1218
6Antioch logoAntioch12426-314
7Emerald logoEmerald120012-630