← Girls Teams
Kelseyville logo

Kelseyville

Girls Soccer · Kelseyville

Mascot
Knight
League
NCL I
Base division
Division 1
Head Coach
Irma Rodriguez

Table

Fall 2026-27

1st

North Central League I (NCL I)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Kelseyville logoKelseyville101000+4530
2Lower Lake logoLower Lake11911+2228
3Clear Lake logoClear Lake10604+918
4Willits logoWillits9414-113
5Middletown logoMiddletown12408-1112
5Cloverdale logoCloverdale9405-912
7Fort Bragg logoFort Bragg9108-253
7Upper Lake logoUpper Lake10109-303