← Girls Teams
Emery logo

Emery

Girls Soccer · Emeryville

Mascot
Spartans
League
BCL

Table

Winter 2025-26

93rd

North Coast Section (NCS) ranking

PosTeamPWDLGDRating
89Gateway logoGateway205312-3368.4
90Moreau Catholic logoMoreau Catholic196112-1268.4
91Concord logoConcord205510-2768.1
92St Helena logoSt Helena207112-1867.4
93Emery logoEmery3003-1167.1
94Napa logoNapa151311-7666.7
95Mission San Jose logoMission San Jose154011-3466.7
96Redwood Christian logoRedwood Christian187011-1766.5
97St. Patrick-St. Vincent Catholic logoSt. Patrick-St. Vincent Catholic14419-3066.1
98Novato logoNovato141112-6966.0

Team Form

Winter 2025-26