← Girls Teams
El Cerrito logo

El Cerrito

Girls Soccer · El Cerrito

Mascot
Gaucho
League
TCAL · Rock

Table

Winter 2025-26

4th

Tri-County Athletic League (TCAL) · Rock

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Saint Mary's College logoSaint Mary's College12840+5028
2Pinole Valley logoPinole Valley12822+2326
3Albany logoAlbany12732+3624
4El Cerrito logoEl Cerrito12723+3423
5Richmond logoRichmond8017-311
6De Anza logoDe Anza8008-390
6Bethel logoBethel8008-730