← Girls Teams
Clear Lake logo

Clear Lake

Girls Soccer · Lakeport

Mascot
Cardinal
League
NCL I
Base division
Division 1
Head Coach
Gustavo Calibjo

Table

Fall 2026-27

3rd

North Central League I (NCL I)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Kelseyville logoKelseyville101000+4530
2Lower Lake logoLower Lake11911+2228
3Clear Lake logoClear Lake10604+918
4Willits logoWillits9414-113
5Middletown logoMiddletown12408-1112
5Cloverdale logoCloverdale9405-912
7Fort Bragg logoFort Bragg9108-253
7Upper Lake logoUpper Lake10109-303