← Girls Teams
Casa Grande logo

Casa Grande

Girls Soccer · Petaluma

Mascot
Gauchos
League
VVAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

1st

Vine Valley Athletic League (VVAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Casa Grande logoCasa Grande121110+5434
2Vintage logoVintage12723+3923
3Justin-Siena logoJustin-Siena12615+2119
3Sonoma Valley logoSonoma Valley12615+1319
5Petaluma High logoPetaluma11533+2118
6American Canyon logoAmerican Canyon121011-733
6Napa logoNapa111010-753