← Girls Teams
American Canyon logo

American Canyon

Girls Soccer · American Canyon

Mascot
Wolf
League
VVAL
Head Coach
Amadeo Maldonado

Table

Winter 2025-26

6th

Vine Valley Athletic League (VVAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Casa Grande logoCasa Grande121110+5434
2Vintage logoVintage12723+3923
3Justin-Siena logoJustin-Siena12615+2119
3Sonoma Valley logoSonoma Valley12615+1319
5Petaluma High logoPetaluma11533+2118
6American Canyon logoAmerican Canyon121011-733
6Napa logoNapa111010-753