← Boys Teams
Scotts Valley logo

Scotts Valley

Boys Soccer · Scotts Valley

Mascot
Falcons
League
SCCAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

4th

Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League (SCCAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Harbor logoHarbor10901+3527
2Santa Cruz logoSanta Cruz10622+3720
3Aptos logoAptos6321+1011
4Scotts Valley logoScotts Valley8206-236
5Soquel logoSoquel4004-150
5San Lorenzo Valley logoSan Lorenzo Valley6006-440