← Boys Teams
Santa Cruz logo

Santa Cruz

Boys Soccer · Santa Cruz

Mascot
Cardinal
League
SCCAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

2nd

Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League (SCCAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Harbor logoHarbor10901+3527
2Santa Cruz logoSanta Cruz10622+3720
3Aptos logoAptos6321+1011
4Scotts Valley logoScotts Valley8206-236
5Soquel logoSoquel4004-150
5San Lorenzo Valley logoSan Lorenzo Valley6006-440