← Girls Teams
San Mateo logo

San Mateo

Girls Soccer · San Mateo

Mascot
Bearcats
League
PAL · Ocean

Table

Winter 2025-26

2nd

Peninsula Athletic League (PAL) · Ocean

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Terra Nova logoTerra Nova9900+3227
2San Mateo logoSan Mateo11821+3926
3Oceana logoOceana10604+1818
4South San Francisco logoSouth San Francisco8521+2117
5Mills logoMills11506+315
5El Camino logoEl Camino11506+815
7Capuchino logoCapuchino11416-313
7Half Moon Bay logoHalf Moon Bay9414+713
9Jefferson logoJefferson9009-520
9Westmoor logoWestmoor9009-730

Team Form

Winter 2025-26