← Boys Teams
San Lorenzo Valley logo

San Lorenzo Valley

Boys Soccer · Felton

Mascot
Cougar
League
SCCAL
Head Coach
Dave Chisler

Table

Winter 2025-26

5th

Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League (SCCAL)

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Harbor logoHarbor10901+3527
2Santa Cruz logoSanta Cruz10622+3720
3Aptos logoAptos6321+1011
4Scotts Valley logoScotts Valley8206-236
5Soquel logoSoquel4004-150
5San Lorenzo Valley logoSan Lorenzo Valley6006-440