← Girls Teams
Oakwood logo

Oakwood

Girls Soccer · Morgan Hill

Mascot
Hawks
League
PCAL

Table

Winter 2025-26

90th

Central Coast Section (CCS) ranking

PosTeamPWDLGDRating
86Gunderson logoGunderson18549-1570.9
87King City logoKing City14338-1270.8
88Pinewood logoPinewood9306-570.2
89Eastside College Prep logoEastside College Prep6213-1170.2
90Oakwood logoOakwood1001-769.9
91Archbishop Riordan logoArchbishop Riordan182313-3869.9
92Mills logoMills219012-1669.5
93Latino College Prep logoLatino College Prep14617-2269.4
94Del Mar logoDel Mar194312-1069.3
95Half Moon Bay logoHalf Moon Bay15528-269.2

Team Form

Winter 2025-26