← Girls Teams
Menlo-Atherton logo

Menlo-Atherton

Girls Soccer · Atherton

Mascot
Bears
League
PAL · Bay
Head Coach
Jason Luce

Table

Winter 2025-26

3rd

Peninsula Athletic League (PAL) · Bay

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Carlmont logoCarlmont12732+1124
2Woodside logoWoodside12723+823
3Sequoia logoSequoia12534+818
3Menlo-Atherton logoMenlo-Atherton12534+318
5Aragon logoAragon12444016
6Burlingame logoBurlingame12318-1110
7Hillsdale logoHillsdale12147-197