← Girls Teams
Los Altos logo

Los Altos

Girls Soccer · Los Altos

Mascot
Eagles
League
SCVAL · De Anza
Head Coach
Jacob Valadez

Table

Winter 2025-26

3rd

Santa Clara Valley Athletic League (SCVAL) · De Anza

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Los Gatos logoLos Gatos121110+6534
2Mountain View logoMountain View12813+825
3Los Altos logoLos Altos12705+1421
4Homestead logoHomestead12624+1120
5Palo Alto logoPalo Alto12525+1117
6Santa Clara logoSanta Clara122010-276
7Fremont logoFremont120012-820