← Boys Teams
Andrew Hill logo

Andrew Hill

Boys Soccer · San Jose

Mascot
Falcons
League
BVAL · Santa Teresa - North
Head Coach
Vic Morales

Table

Winter 2025-26

5th

Blossom Valley Athletic League (BVAL) · Santa Teresa - North

PosTeamPWDLGDPts
1Silver Creek logoSilver Creek10811+1525
2Branham logoBranham10433+515
3Piedmont Hills logoPiedmont Hills10352+614
4Overfelt logoOverfelt10343013
5Hill logoHill10226-58
6James Lick logoJames Lick10136-216